Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-11.6%
Sold on 15 January 2009
Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+86.4%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Detached
+£99,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,300
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties