Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK VIEW, STATION ROAD, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S32 1DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£521,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£521,000
+45.9%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,000
-4.8%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+53.1%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S32 1DD
← Back to All Properties