Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DARTMOOR DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£188,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+128.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£188,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,750
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XT
← Back to All Properties