104, WOODSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG9 2TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+112.6%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+109.8%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,100
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1