Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANTIGUA CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-8.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5SZ
← Back to All Properties