Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TYNEDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
-6.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3QX
← Back to All Properties