115, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+56.8%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,950+43.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 30 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1