Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+32.8%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,950
+69.3%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+44.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties