Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HORSHAM WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£79,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+73.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0JD
← Back to All Properties