Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, HENRY LITTLER WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
-3.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2JG
← Back to All Properties