Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+3.9%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties