Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, WINDSOR HOUSE, KINGSMEAD MEWS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 0RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£24,500
-15.5%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 0RT
← Back to All Properties