Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+54.7%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+86.6%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties