Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 403, ALPHA HOUSE, BROAD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+45.9%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties