2, BOULTON COTTAGES, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 7JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1109.9%
Price Change
+£268,325 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+1109.9%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£268,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,175-67.8%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£50,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+27.1%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1