Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RUSHINGTON AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,295,000
+30.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£995,000
+80.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Detached
+£65,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£484,100
Sold on 3 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1BZ
← Back to All Properties