Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEBBS AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+222.2%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6AU
← Back to All Properties