Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHTEAD TOWERS, SUTTON PLACE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+9.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+191.6%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1PE
← Back to All Properties