96, PRINCETHORPE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 8NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£263,000+160.4%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+87.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1