Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITLEY COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,500
+21.6%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4AH
← Back to All Properties