Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PADDOCK END, BURISTEAD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+31.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 17 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5EJ
← Back to All Properties