Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+57.0%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500
+15.2%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+35.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GJ
← Back to All Properties