Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SOUTHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+30.7%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+51.2%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+161.1%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0AB
← Back to All Properties