Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WINSKILL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+26.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+160.0%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+17.2%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,602
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 1HA
← Back to All Properties