Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STOVELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9LL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000
+171.4%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,000
+21.7%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000
+187.5%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000
-20.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9LL
← Back to All Properties