FLAT 3, GUARDIAN COURT, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN26 6DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+35.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000-14.4%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950+44.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+131.0%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 4 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1