Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BLUEHILLS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+8.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-14.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8RQ
← Back to All Properties