Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SUFFOLK STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
+59.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 6DQ
← Back to All Properties