Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+52.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+21.6%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 2 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties