Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,950
+81.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+44.2%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£18,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,580
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4LH
← Back to All Properties