Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE HERMITAGE, SCHOOL HILL, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 0DP
← Back to All Properties