Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTH VIEW, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 0DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+75.7%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 0DR
← Back to All Properties