Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+144.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SP
← Back to All Properties