Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MAYFIELD WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+35.8%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5SH
← Back to All Properties