Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, VANTAGE COPSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
-3.1%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£799,995
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1ES
← Back to All Properties