47, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-6.7%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-2.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+155.0%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1