Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WAVERLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£64,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+44.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,555
+66.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7EY
← Back to All Properties