Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9JD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£405,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+27.4%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+1.8%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+0.9%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9JD
← Back to All Properties