Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKLAND DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+38.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2SH
← Back to All Properties