Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HONEY HEAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+82.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RW
← Back to All Properties