Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALT SIDE COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+83.3%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+148.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4UJ
← Back to All Properties