Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FAIRWAY GREEN, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+26.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+79.7%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6DE
← Back to All Properties