Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEAR TREE COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
-30.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1RH
← Back to All Properties