Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, RICHMOND DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+13.2%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+59.7%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7RJ
← Back to All Properties