Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BEAULIEU HOUSE, 68, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+5.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties