31, EASTERN ESPLANADE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+52.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+78.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+106.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+12.1%
Sold on 24 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1