Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PAVILION HOUSE, 152, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+41.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+53.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2QH
← Back to All Properties