Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOMFIELD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+9.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 18 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0LY
← Back to All Properties