Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ST MATTHEW STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+53.8%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+5.4%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LF
← Back to All Properties