Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+11.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
-20.4%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4PE
← Back to All Properties